Reservierung Halle

08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Wagner P.
Desmet n.
N.Ölz
Winterabo
Miskolci M.
Miskolci M.
UTC Schwarzach
Winterabo
UTC Schwarzch
Winterabo
N.Ölz
Winterabo
Abo
Trainer Pavel
Abo
Nishev H.
P.Sohm
Winterabo
Flatscher P.
stefani h.
Miskolci M.
Peter Kalkhofer
Winterabo
Christian Krutis
Winterabo
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
W.Summer
Winterabo
Abo
Trainer Pavel
E.Gunz
Winterabo
HTL Dornbirn
Winterabo
W.Leimser
Winterabo
UTC Schwarzach
Winterabo
C.Heimgärt
Winterabo
Grubhofer M., Gastspieler
Trainer Marek
Winterabo
B.Hofer
Winterabo
Abo
Trainer Pavel
Schindler H.
Abo
Nishev H.
B.Hofer
Winterabo
HTL Dornbirn
Winterabo
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Berktold F.
Berktold F.
Berktold F.
Berktold F.
Darab T.
Darab T.
Abo
Nishev H.
Abo
Nishev H.
G.Wohlgena
Winterabo
Abo
Trainer Pavel
Hörburger c.
Hörburger c.
Hörburger c.
Hörburger c.
UTC Schwarzach
Winterabo
V.Klose
Winterabo
P.Sohm
Winterabo
Wagner P.
Pfanner G.
Nindl P., Gastspieler
U.Doppelma
Winterabo
N.Anita
Winterabo
Nishev H.
Abo
Trainer Pavel
P.Rebhandl
Winterabo
P.Patricia
Winterabo
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Oberhuber W.
UTC Schwarzach
Winterabo
E.Dür
Winterabo
Abo
Trainer Pavel
Nishev H.
E.Fesenmei
Winterabo
UTC Schwarzach
Winterabo
V.Klose
Winterabo
J.Fusseneg
Winterabo
N.Tomacek
Winterabo
Gmeinder M.
Abo
Trainer Pavel
J.Wendner
Winterabo
Stefan Bildstein
Winterabo
Nisheva I.
H.Schindle
Winterabo
Abo
Nishev H.
Abo
Nishev H.
S.Bildstei
Winterabo
R.Hagspiel
Winterabo
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Nishev H.
Oberhuber W.
Nindl P.
M.Bereiter
Winterabo
Trainer Marek
Winterabo
Miskolci M.
HTL Dornbirn
Winterabo
UTC Schwarzach
Winterabo
M.Bereiter
Winterabo
UTC Schwarzach
Winterabo
Breuss S.
Breuss S.
HTL Dornbirn
Winterabo
Nishev H.
Beer M., Gastspieler
Trainer Marek
Winterabo
Abo
Nishev H.
Abo
Trainer Pavel
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Nisheva I.
Nisheva I.
Nishev H., Gastspieler
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Pamplov B.
Brugger J.
Kalkhofer H.
Wohlgenannt G.
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30

Preise

€ 16
€ 19
€ 24

Farben

Abo
Winterabo
Trainer
Mitglied
Gastspieler